EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Ja'Deth Issar Ka'bael

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Ja'Deth Issar Ka'bael   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 710
Registered: 11-23-2000
Last Visited: 2012-06-07 19:16:57
Posts: 18902
Email Address: TrevorRis@hotmail.com
Location: Right here. Yes.
Occupation: Wizard, Mad Scientist, Husband and Father
Homepage: http://
Interests: Playing God, Tormenting Jania, Loving Lyinar
ICQ ID: 13339314
Birthdate: November 20, 1978 (39 years old)
Also Known As: Rick Dar, Dymus Arindelil
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.110 sec