EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Darius!

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Darius!   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2328
Registered: 11-18-2001
Last Visited: 2006-03-02 23:07:54
Posts: 2450
Location: California
Occupation: Occu-what?
Birthdate: October 9, 1986 (31 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Nwist, Who?, Nwist
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.435 sec