EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Nwist, Who?

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Nwist, Who?   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2608
Registered: 01-05-2002
Last Visited: 2004-09-25 09:57:23
Posts: 4539
Email Address: greatbrandini@lycos.com
Location: California
Occupation: Occu-what?
Homepage: www.evercrest.com
Interests: Games are life
Birthdate: October 9, 1986 (31 years old)
Also Known As: Darius!, Nwist
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.283 sec