EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Ryuujin

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Ryuujin   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1398
Registered: 04-19-2001
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 6330
Location: North Carolina
Occupation: Part-time Animal Control Officer; College Student
Birthdate: April 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Also Known As: Anonymous, Valerik, Kaius
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.160 sec