EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for OtakuPenguin

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for OtakuPenguin   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1725
Registered: 06-29-2001
Last Visited: 2008-08-19 03:19:01
Posts: 7955
Email Address: esearkuin@hotmail.com
Location: Council Bluffs, Iowa
Occupation: Appliance Salesman
Homepage: http://messengerbags.livejournal.com
Interests: Comics, Music, Movies
AIM ID: EsearKuin
Birthdate: October 24, 1985 (32 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Sorcerer Kaziin, Aoshi Shinomori
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 1.054 sec