EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Akiraiu Zenko

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Akiraiu Zenko   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1549
Registered: 05-28-2001
Last Visited: 2015-11-07 20:03:06
Posts: 8155
Email Address: akiraiufox@gmail.com
Location: Norman, OK
Occupation: Hellmart
Interests: Gaming, both video and tabletop. Trees. Thunderstorms. People buggering off.
ICQ ID: 82900692
Birthdate: June 14, 1978 (39 years old)
Also Known As: Sangwyyn
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.972 sec