EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Densetsu

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Densetsu   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1238
Registered: 03-26-2001
Last Visited: 2011-10-18 22:53:10
Posts: 10448
Location: allen, tx, usa
Occupation: Celestial Fist
Homepage: http://www.alteredvision.org
Interests: Everquest, building Gundam models
AIM ID: ph33rdensetsu
Birthdate: August 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Also Known As: Schalaa Zeal
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 1.992 sec