EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Drakkenmaw

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Drakkenmaw Moderator  
Member Status: Pancake (Moderator)
Member Number: 247
Registered: 07-20-2000
Last Visited: 2007-12-12 23:59:38
Posts: 2187
Location: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Homepage: http://www.livejournal.com/users/drakkenmaw/
Interests: Masses and masses of random gibberish stuff. More than I have space to relate.
Birthdate: February 15, 1984 (33 years old)
Also Known As: d20 of the DM
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.402 sec