EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Mortious

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Mortious   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 777
Registered: 12-10-2000
Last Visited: 2018-09-19 10:41:36
Posts: 17888
Email Address: mikelesterteesside@gmail.com
Location: United Kingdom
Interests: Online gaming, yadda yadda yadda
Birthdate: September 22, 1980 (37 years old)
Also Known As: Lord Avatar
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.179 sec