EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for diadem

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for diadem   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 505
Registered: 10-13-2000
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 5580
Location: Shaman Guild, Grobb, Antonica
Occupation: Drunken Troll
Interests: Missionary of Innoruuk
ICQ ID: 1797176
AIM ID: oDiademo
Birthdate: December 18, 1978 (39 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Ghost of Forums Past
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.173 sec