EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Rodent King

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Rodent King   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2610
Registered: 01-05-2002
Last Visited: 2018-09-16 00:35:54
Posts: 3783
Email Address: alludarmonk@yahoo.com
Location: Schaumburg, Illinois
Occupation: Student, and a teacher.
Homepage: www.yourethemannowdog.com
Interests: Music (All kinds except Country), movies (All kinds), Helping people
AIM ID: Alludar
Birthdate: March 19, 1985 (33 years old)
Also Known As: RK2
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.125 sec