EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Burger

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Burger   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 3606
Registered: 06-08-2002
Last Visited: 2007-07-28 19:43:10
Posts: 4499
Location: canada
Occupation: student
Homepage: ftp://evercrest@24.57.17.7
ICQ ID: 18589518
Birthdate: April 26, 1984 (38 years old)
Also Known As: Big Rude Jake, Alt_Account
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.133 sec