EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Mightion Defensor

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Mightion Defensor   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1037
Registered: 02-13-2001
Last Visited: 2018-08-07 02:54:04
Posts: 9628
Email Address: shinyknight@roadrunner.com
Location: Buffalo, NY, USA
Occupation: Tech support!
Interests: Computers, cars, um... other stuff too.
Birthdate: October 13, 1971 (46 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Pacifica
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.135 sec