EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Vorago

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Vorago   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 856
Registered: 01-01-2001
Last Visited: 2018-05-22 07:55:12
Posts: 8665
Email Address: pit_lord9@hotmail.com
Location: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Occupation: Committing Sloth Professionally
Homepage: http://www.pvponline.com
Interests: WoW, Starcraft : Brood War, Enemy Territory
ICQ ID: 97759903
AIM ID: VoragoErus
Birthdate: October 20, 1983 (35 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Vorago In California
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.131 sec