EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Lyinar Ka`Bael

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Lyinar Ka`Bael   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 334
Registered: 08-30-2000
Last Visited: 2012-11-07 20:26:44
Posts: 15130
Email Address: taleraris@hotmail.com
Location: Indianapolis, IN
Homepage: http://www.geocities.com/Athens/Oracle/3681
Interests: Reading, writing, video games, computer games, 3D puzzles
ICQ ID: 26062893
AIM ID: TaleraRistain
Birthdate: September 26, 1979 (39 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Jania Arindelil, Lynora Dar
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.243 sec