EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Anklebiter

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Anklebiter   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 316
Registered: 08-18-2000
Last Visited: 2006-09-14 17:42:08
Posts: 736
Email Address: Wocyrgna@bellsouth.net
Location: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Homepage: http://etched.us/
Birthdate: October 24, 1985 (32 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Cripcookie, Nith, Nith D'vaz
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.133 sec