EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Falaanla Marr

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Falaanla Marr Moderator  
Member Status: Pancake (Moderator)
Member Number: 31
Registered: 01-18-2000
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 16348
Homepage: http://
ICQ ID: 33974267
AIM ID: MrMoose0987
Birthdate: August 20, 1981 (37 years old)
Also Known As: Leria Nodh, Aluinie Winterblade
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.141 sec