EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Addy

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Addy   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 370
Registered: 09-17-2000
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 6602
Birthdate: October 28, 1985 (32 years old)
Also Known As: Adrecia Tru'Ril, Iani Menvra, Addy v2.0
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 1.213 sec