EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for nem-x

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for nem-x   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2113
Registered: 09-18-2001
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 12759
Email Address: nemx@mail.com
Location: New Mexico
Homepage: http://www.nem-x.com
ICQ ID: 1358150
Birthdate: August 8, 1983 (34 years old)
Also Known As: Nemx™
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.110 sec