EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Bajah

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Bajah Moderator  
Member Status: Pancake (Moderator)
Member Number: 1022
Registered: 09-16-2000
Last Visited: Not displayed
Posts: 14082
Email Address: bajah@bajah.com
Location: Houston, TX USA
Occupation: Fixer
Homepage: http://www.sok.org
Interests: Takin' care of business.
ICQ ID: 6403605
AIM ID: mightybajah
Birthdate: May 26, 1975 (42 years old)
Also Known As: Evercrest News Network
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 1.600 sec