EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Zeke

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Zeke   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 6194
Registered: 09-19-2003
Last Visited: 2005-10-04 01:41:35
Posts: 629
Email Address: azreal0864@netscape.net
Location: GA
Occupation: Student
Homepage: N/A
Interests: D&D, Anime, M:TG
AIM ID: azreal0864
Birthdate: February 1, 1987 (31 years old)
Also Known As: tFUCKING RETARD, Vallo, the Second Coming
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.098 sec