EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Ares

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Ares   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 5806
Registered: 04-14-2003
Last Visited: 2010-07-07 16:02:26
Posts: 5277
Email Address: ash.cruikshank@gmail.com
Location: Canada
Homepage: fearn.deviantart.com
Interests: Drawing, anime, manga, music
AIM ID: seraphicillusion
Birthdate: April 9, 1985 (32 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: Ares1
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.116 sec