EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Ctrl-Alt-Del

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Ctrl-Alt-Del   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 3507
Registered: 05-21-2002
Last Visited: 2011-03-19 18:49:39
Posts: 394
Location: Your closet
Occupation: Shirt Ninja
Interests: D&D, Warhammer 40K, M:TG, games, anime
ICQ ID: 327241541
AIM ID: blazinasian2004
Birthdate: February 5, 1986 (31 years old)
Also Known As: Alt-F4, The Blazin Asian
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.148 sec