EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for frolicking imp

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for frolicking imp  Image removed by Mr. Parcelan  
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2875
Registered: 02-12-2002
Last Visited: 2010-10-26 19:24:49
Posts: 647
Email Address: sugar_rush44@yahoo.com
Location: Chicago, IL
Occupation: Bank Teller
Homepage: myspace.com/countrydragon
Interests: dragons, poetry, nerds, fraggle rock, monkies, college
AIM ID: dragonsblood5366
Birthdate: August 3, 1986 (31 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: PurplePaladin
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.230 sec