EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Sakkra

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Sakkra   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 2474
Registered: 12-11-2001
Last Visited: 2012-02-02 17:34:58
Posts: 5205
Location: Las Vegas
Birthdate: May 12, 1983 (34 years old)
Also Known As: I dun got banned
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.692 sec