EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Abbikat

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Abbikat   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1566
Registered: 06-02-2001
Last Visited: 2008-09-23 07:30:00
Posts: 3444
Email Address: abbigailsd@internode.on.net
Birthdate: July 5, 1969 (48 years old)
Also Known As: Adminkat
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.513 sec