EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Redmage Darkrayver

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Redmage Darkrayver   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1456
Registered: 05-04-2001
Last Visited: 2016-01-20 12:10:31
Posts: 3628
Email Address: legolhunter1982@gmail.com
Location: Hamilton
Occupation: Landscape Technician
Interests: none
ICQ ID: 31713685
Birthdate: June 11, 1982 (36 years old)
User Picture:
Also Known As: LegolHunter, LegolHunter
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.103 sec