EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Naota Nandaba

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Naota Nandaba   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1402
Registered: 04-19-2001
Last Visited: 2005-06-02 12:54:57
Posts: 4017
Email Address: kegwen@gmail.com
Location: Cookeville, TN
Occupation: Student
ICQ ID: 0
AIM ID: PM me for it.
Birthdate: October 26, 1985 (32 years old)
Also Known As: Zebsis Morbidfist, Kegwen
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.650 sec