EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Pvednes

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Pvednes   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 1275
Registered: 03-30-2001
Last Visited: 2018-01-13 07:01:30
Posts: 7257
Location: Australia
ICQ ID: 132625072
Birthdate: November 21, 1985 (32 years old)
Also Known As: D'Syvat
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 1.426 sec