EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Cherveny

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Cherveny   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 939
Registered: 01-20-2001
Last Visited: 2012-09-18 12:00:52
Posts: 1629
Email Address: cherveny@gmail.com
Location: Akron, OH, USA
Occupation: IT Jack of all trades, Composer on the side
Homepage: http://www.cherveny.com
Interests: EQ, SWG, Composing Music, tuba playing
ICQ ID: 675002
Birthdate: May 12, 1970 (47 years old)
Also Known As: Mortisila D'Mordicai, cherveny2, cherveny3
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.291 sec