EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Azymyth

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Azymyth   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 836
Registered: 12-26-2000
Last Visited: 2011-09-24 01:10:46
Posts: 4800
Email Address: d_guardian@core.com
Location: Middle-of-Jack-Shit-No-Where, MN
Occupation: Wanderer
Homepage: http://
Interests: video games, reading, drawing, watching anime, RPGs
AIM ID: TheGuardianZero
Birthdate: October 31, 1980 (37 years old)
Also Known As: Caelin
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.614 sec