EverCrest Message Forums
my profile | rules | faq | forum home
who's online | search | chat

» EverCrest Message Forums » Profile for Ruvyen

View Recent Posts | Send New Private Message
Profile for Ruvyen   
Member Status: Pancake (User)
Member Number: 580
Registered: 10-23-2000
Last Visited: 2008-06-06 14:31:11
Posts: 2266
Email Address: theruvyenator@hotmail.com
Location: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Homepage: http://
Interests: Games and swords.
Birthdate: August 25, 1987 (30 years old)
Also Known As: Ruvie's Alt
Note: Member ratings are not currently permitted on this message board.

Contact Us | EverCrest | Privacy Statement

Powered by Infopop Corporation
Ultimate Bulletin Board 6.02

Page served in 0.460 sec